"Vijay Nagar, Indore 452001 Madhya Pradesh, India"

ACADEMICS

"Transfer Certificate"

RUDRESH PACHORKAR TC No. 230
ANUSHKA CHOURASIA TC No. 104
RISHIKA GEDAM TC No. 103
SOMILYA GANGRADE TC No.102
KUNAL CHOUBEY TC No. 099
ANJALI S NAIR TC No. 098
KANHA YADAV TC No. 097
Abhiraj Khedkar -T.C. No.096
Kevin Raphael -T.C. No.095
HAVISHAA ASIJA TC No. 093
SUNEETI BADLAS TC No. 092
Shashwat Singh Rawat -T.C. No.089
Ashita Rathi -T.C. No.088
Madhav Vyas -T.C. No. 086
Varun Gupta -T.C. No.084
Divyanshu Choudhary - T.C. No.083
PAVITRA P NAIR TC No. 082
Jayant Verma -T.C. No.081
Ankit Kumar Kherwa - T.C. No.080
Aayushi Vijayvargiya -T.C. No.079
Joy Charles Peter - T.C. No.077
Shivi Sharma -T.C. No.076
Gautam Chodiya -T.C. No.075
Yashmeet Shrivansh - T.C. No.074
Yash Shrivansh - T.C. No.073
Prakhar Kandara -T.C. No.071
Jitansha Singh Umat - T.C.No.070
Sneha Saini - T.C. No.068
GARV KATARIA TC No. 067
Akshita Savita - T.C. No.066
Khushi Ghosle - T.C. No.065
JIBIN BENNY TC No. 063
Shirsty Chouhan - T.C. No.062
Aryaman Awasthi - T.C. No.061 of
Saksham Singh Rajawat - T.C. No.060
Soham Parihar - T.C. No.059
Gauransh Sharma - T.C. No.058
Akshat Pachori - T.C. No.056
Anuj Malviya - T.C. No.055
Riya Patel -T.C. No.054 Riya Patel
Aarya Barapatre - T.C. No.052
Rudra Singh Bhadoriya - T.C. No.051
Vishakh Bais - T.C. No.050
Ananya Chundawat - T.C. No.049
Angelin Sara Binu - T.C. No.048
Alfina Rachel Binu - T.C. No.047
Samarth Shivhare - T.C. No.046
Anmol Bhatt - T.C. No.045
Avni Bhatt - T.C. No.044
Gargee Shinde - T.C. No.043
Harshit s.o. Rajnikant - T.C. No.042
Maitri Sharma - T.C. No.041
Kanishka Singh Rai - T.C. No.040
Kanishka Nandwal - T.C. No.039
Khushi Sharma - T.C. No. 038
Janak Budhwani - T.C. No.037
Sanskar Yadav - T.C. No.036
Aman Vijay Kasture - T.C. No.035
A. Lavanya - T.C. No.034
Dhruv Sharma - T.C. No.033
Kanak Shinde - T.C. No.032
Lovnish Joshi -T.C. No.032 Lovnish Joshi
Vanshika Malviya -T.C. No.031 Vanshika Malviya
Shrishti Malviya -T.C. No.030 Shrishti Malviya
Ridhima Gujarati -T.C. No.029 Ridhima Gujarati
Stuti Gujarati -T.C. No.028 Stuti Gujarati
Abhinav Gupta - T.C. No.027
Vedant Singh Kshatri - T.C. No.026
Sohil Umesh Parulekar - T.C. No.025
Shubhi Gaur - T.C. No.024
Aashi Malviya - T.C. No.023
Yashvi Sharma - T.C. No. 022
Navya Gangrade - T.C. No.021
Abhishek Pathak - T.C. No.020
Parth Agarwal - T.C. No.019
Daksh Pakhale - T.C. No.018
Tanishq Bhakuni - T.C. No.017
Aryan Khandelia - T.C. No.016
Deepal Khodare - T.C. No.015
Rudraksh Gehlot - T.C. No.014
Tanishq Soneja - T.C. No.013
Aarohi Jain - T.C. No.012
Aditya Mishra - T.C. No.011



Copyright © St. Arnold's Higher Secondary School, Vijay Nagar, Indore. All rights reserved. Powered By TELEIOS Infotech Pvt. Ltd.